Kreisliga A Dieburg - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.08.2023 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
Viktoria Dieburg |
5:0 |
|||
06.08.2023 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
2:3 |
|||
06.08.2023 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
TSV Harreshausen |
0:2 |
|||
06.08.2023 15:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
TSV 08 Richen |
0:1 |
|||
06.08.2023 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
1:2 |
|||
09.08.2023 19:30 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
FSV Spachbrücken |
1:0 |
|||
13.08.2023 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
1:2 |
|||
13.08.2023 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
SV Heubach |
2:3 |
|||
13.08.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
3:3 |
|||
13.08.2023 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
1:4 |
|||
13.08.2023 17:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
TSV Harreshausen |
1:1 |
|||
17.08.2023 19:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
1:2 |
|||
17.08.2023 19:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
SV Münster II |
2:0 |
|||
20.08.2023 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
SV Heubach |
3:0 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
Viktoria Dieburg |
5:1 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
TSV 08 Richen |
4:1 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
FSV Spachbrücken |
2:2 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
Viktoria Urberach |
0:1 |
|||
24.08.2023 19:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
3:3 |
|||
24.08.2023 19:30 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
3:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
TS Ober-Roden II |
5:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
5:5 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
2:1 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
TSV Harreshausen |
1:1 |
|||
30.08.2023 19:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
3:0 |
|||
30.08.2023 19:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
TS Ober-Roden II |
2:1 |
|||
30.08.2023 19:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
1:3 |
|||
30.08.2023 19:00 |
SV Münster II |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
2:3 |
|||
30.08.2023 19:30 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
1:5 |
|||
31.08.2023 19:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
SV Heubach |
0:0 |
|||
02.09.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
SV Münster II |
1:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
1:2 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
SV Heubach |
0:1 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
FSV Spachbrücken |
4:1 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
TSV 08 Richen |
2:1 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
0:3 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
1:1 |
|||
07.09.2023 19:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
Viktoria Urberach |
1:2 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
2:4 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
2:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
TSV Harreshausen |
1:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
1:0 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
SV Münster II |
1:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
TS Ober-Roden II |
2:2 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
1:6 |
|||
14.09.2023 19:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
3:1 |
|||
14.09.2023 19:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
TSV 08 Richen |
1:1 |
|||
14.09.2023 19:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
SV Heubach |
5:2 |
|||
15.09.2023 19:30 |
SV Münster II |
FSV Spachbrücken |
3:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
11:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
Viktoria Dieburg |
4:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
1:0 |
|||
21.09.2023 19:30 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
Viktoria Urberach |
0:4 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
SV Münster II |
4:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
4:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
1:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
1:2 |
|||
28.09.2023 19:00 |
SV Heubach |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
2:3 |
|||
28.09.2023 19:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
TSV Harreshausen |
1:3 |
|||
28.09.2023 19:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
4:1 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
0:3 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
6:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
TSV 08 Richen |
4:0 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
3:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
FSV Spachbrücken |
5:4 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
3:1 |
|||
03.10.2023 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
SV Münster II |
0:3 |
|||
03.10.2023 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
FSV Spachbrücken |
0:2 |
|||
03.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
2:0 |
|||
03.10.2023 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
TSV Harreshausen |
2:2 |
|||
03.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
2:2 |
|||
03.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
Viktoria Dieburg |
1:0 |
|||
03.10.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
1:4 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
TSV Harreshausen |
0:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
Viktoria Urberach |
1:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
4:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
2:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
4:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
TS Ober-Roden II |
2:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
3:1 |
|||
11.10.2023 19:30 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
1:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
5:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
TSV 08 Richen |
9:2 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
2:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
1:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
4:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
TSV Harreshausen |
0:1 |
|||
19.10.2023 19:30 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
0:2 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
Viktoria Urberach |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
SV Münster II |
3:2 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
TS Ober-Roden II |
2:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
2:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
3:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
TSV Harreshausen |
1:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
FSV Spachbrücken |
1:2 |
|||
26.10.2023 19:30 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
2:2 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
3:0 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
2:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
5:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:30 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
TSV Harreshausen |
3:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:30 |
SV Heubach |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
5:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:30 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
SV Münster II |
1:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:30 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
Viktoria Urberach |
2:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
0:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
TSV Harreshausen |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
5:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
Viktoria Urberach |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
4:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
SV Heubach |
0:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
1:6 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
2:6 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
3:1 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
TS Ober-Roden II |
5:1 |
|||
23.11.2023 19:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
Viktoria Dieburg |
1:2 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
TS Ober-Roden II |
4:1 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:30 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
6:5 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
SV Münster II |
4:1 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
TSV 08 Richen |
2:2 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
Viktoria Dieburg |
4:3 |
|||
02.12.2023 14:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
SV Heubach |
3:2 |
|||
03.12.2023 12:00 |
SV Münster II |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
2:3 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
SV Heubach |
4:1 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
1:2 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
8:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
Viktoria Dieburg |
0:3 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
FSV Spachbrücken |
3:0 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
2:5 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
3:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:30 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
3:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:30 |
SV Heubach |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
1:3 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:30 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
Viktoria Dieburg |
2:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:30 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
SV Münster II |
1:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:30 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
0:3 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:30 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
FSV Spachbrücken |
1:2 |
|||
29.02.2024 19:30 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
2:4 |
|||
29.02.2024 19:30 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
Viktoria Urberach |
2:0 |
|||
29.02.2024 19:30 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
TSV 08 Richen |
2:2 |
|||
29.02.2024 19:30 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
2:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
TSV Harreshausen |
1:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
0:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
0:4 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
1:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
1:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
3:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
TS Ober-Roden II |
1:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
3:0 |
|||
07.03.2024 19:30 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
1:2 |
|||
07.03.2024 19:30 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
FSV Spachbrücken |
1:2 |
|||
07.03.2024 19:30 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
3:2 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
SV Münster II |
0:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
1:3 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
TSV 08 Richen |
2:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
SV Heubach |
4:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
Viktoria Dieburg |
1:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
Viktoria Urberach |
2:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
0:1 |
|||
14.03.2024 19:30 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
3:0 |
|||
14.03.2024 19:30 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
TSV 08 Richen |
1:4 |
|||
14.03.2024 19:30 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
SV Münster II |
1:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
Viktoria Urberach |
3:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
2:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
1:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
0:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
3:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
TSV Harreshausen |
0:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
TS Ober-Roden II |
1:1 |
|||
21.03.2024 19:30 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
TSV 08 Richen |
1:1 |
|||
21.03.2024 19:30 |
Viktoria Urberach |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
3:3 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
1:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
Viktoria Urberach |
3:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
TSV 08 Richen |
2:3 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
Viktoria Dieburg |
0:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
FSV Spachbrücken |
1:2 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
SV Heubach |
5:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
4:2 |
|||
27.03.2024 19:30 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
Viktoria Urberach |
0:5 |
|||
27.03.2024 19:30 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
0:3 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
|
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
Viktoria Urberach |
|
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
|
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
TS Ober-Roden II |
|
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
|
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
SV Münster II |
|
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
TSV Harreshausen |
|
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
Viktoria Dieburg |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
SV Heubach |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
FSV Spachbrücken |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
TS Ober-Roden II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
TS Ober-Roden II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
Viktoria Urberach |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
SV Münster II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
FSV Spachbrücken |
|
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
SV Heubach |
|
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
|
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
Viktoria Dieburg |
|
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
|
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
|
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
TSV 08 Richen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Dieburg |
FSV Spachbrücken |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
TS Ober-Roden II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
SV Münster II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
SV Heubach |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden II |
Viktoria Dieburg |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
SV Heubach |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
TSV 08 Richen |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
|
|||
16.05.2024 19:30 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
TS Ober-Roden II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
Viktoria Urberach |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
TSV Harreshausen |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
SV Münster II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
Viktoria Dieburg |
|
|||
26.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Münster II |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern |
TS Ober-Roden II |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
FSV Spachbrücken |
TSV 08 Richen |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
SV Heubach |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
Viktoria Urberach |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV Harreshausen |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
|
|||
30.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV 08 Richen |
Viktoria Dieburg |
|
|||
30.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Viktoria Kleestadt |
SV Münster II |
|
|||
30.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV Klein-Umstadt |
Viktoria Urberach |
|
|||
30.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim |
SV Kickers Hergershausen |
|
|||
30.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Heubach |
FSV Spachbrücken |
|
|||
30.05.2024 15:00 |
SG 1919 Ueberau |
TSV Harreshausen |
|
|||
30.05.2024 15:00 |
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt |
FSV Groß-Zimmern |
|